Ref# Part Price Total Pieces Qty
1 COVER VALVE CHAMBERP061058 8 1
2 RINGP061059 3.95 2
3 BOLT M6×20P061060 1.95 4
4 BOLT M6×35P061061 1.95 2
5 BOLT M6×30P061062 1.95 4
6 BOLT M6×60P061063 1.95 2
7 WASHER 6.5×1.5×12P061064 1.95 2
8 COVER VALVE CHAMBERP061065 8 1
9 O-RING 11.8×2.6P061066 1.95 2
10 BOLTP061067 1.95 2
11 CYLINDER HEAD ASSYP061068 152 1
12 SPARK PLUGP061069 9 1
13 O-RING 38×3P061070 3.95 1
14 INLET PIPEP061071 9 1
15 BOLT M6×16P061072 1.95 2
16 CONNECTING PIPEP061073 20 1
17 CARBURETORP061074 249 1
18 BOLT M6×25P061075 1.95 1
19 CLAMP INLET PIPEP061076 1.95 1
20 PACKING SILENCERP061077 1.95 1
21 BOLT M8×40P061078 1.95 2