Ref# Part Price Total Pieces Qty
1 BOLT M6×65P061189 1.95 8
2 BOLT M6×45P061190 1.95 5
3 SCREW M6×20P061191 1.95 1
4 GEARSHIFT SWITCH COMPP061192 5.6 1
5 OIL SEAL 32×47×6P061193 4.2 1
6 COVER, OIL FILTER SCREENP061194 14 1
7 O-RING 17.5×1.8P061195 1.95 1
8 STRAINER,OIL FILTERP061196 12 1
9 OIL SEAL 15×25×5P061197 3.5 1
10 OIL DRAIN PLUGP061198 4.5 1
11 WASHER 14.5×1.5×20P061199 1.95 1
12 LEFT CRANKCASE BLOCKP061200 165 1
13 CIRCLIP 28P061201 1.95 1
14 BEARING (61902)P061202 5 1
15 BEARING (61805)P061203 8 1
16 BEARING (63/22/P5/16)P061204 12 1
17 BEARING (6003/P53)P061205 8 1
18 BEARING (QSTM6207)P061206 10 1
19 BEARING (6004CM NSK)P061207 10 1
20 ROCKER ARM, RELEASE LEVER, CLUTCHP061208 15 1
21 OIL SEAL 14×22×5P061209 1.95 1
22 WASHER 10.5×2×20P061210 1.95 2
23 CYLINDER STUD BOLT AP061211 4 1
24 NUT M10×1.25P061212 1.95 2
25 CLUTCH SEPARATING RODP061213 6 1
26 OIL NOZZLEP061214 1.95 1